Hauptmenu:
SCG - Home
Start Termine Links Kontakt
Mitglieder
Unsere Sponsoren
Gartenbau Heller
Frapack
Sponsoren der Kegelabteilung
Haberecker Heizungsbau
Ergebnisse
Kreisklasse Herren

1. Spieltag
12.09.1720:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-DJK Abenberg 42 (2035) : 0 (1939)
15.09.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-DJK Schwabach 35 : 1
15.09.1719:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-SC 04 Schwabach 26 : 0
16.09.1711:00DJK Abenberg 2-DJK Abenberg 34 : 2
12.09.1719:00TSV Kornburg 2-TSG 08 Roth1 : 5

2. Spieltag
20.09.1719:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-DJK Abenberg 21 : 5
22.09.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-TSV Kornburg 26 : 0
23.09.1714:00DJK Abenberg 3-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 25 (2060) : 1 (1815)
23.09.1716:30TSG 08 Roth-Auf geht's Heideck 45 : 1
23.09.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-DJK Schwabach 35 : 1

3. Spieltag
26.09.1719:00TSV Kornburg 2-Auf geht's Heideck 45 : 1
26.09.1720:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-SC 04 Schwabach 25 (2038) : 1 (1921)
28.09.1719:00DJK Schwabach 3-DJK Abenberg 35 : 1
29.09.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-DJK Abenberg 42 : 4
30.09.1711:00DJK Abenberg 2-TSG 08 Roth2 : 4

4. Spieltag
11.10.1719:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-DJK Schwabach 31 : 5
13.10.1719:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-DJK Abenberg 22 : 4
14.10.1714:00DJK Abenberg 3-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 21 : 5
09.12.1716:30TSG 08 Roth-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 25 (2026) : 1 (1777)
14.10.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-TSV Kornburg 26 : 0

5. Spieltag
17.10.1720:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-Auf geht's Heideck 45 (1963) : 1 (1621)
19.10.1719:00DJK Schwabach 3-TSG 08 Roth2 : 4
20.10.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-SC 04 Schwabach 24 : 1
21.10.1711:00DJK Abenberg 2-TSV Kornburg 21 : 5
04.11.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-DJK Abenberg 32 : 4

6. Spieltag
24.10.1719:00TSV Kornburg 2-DJK Abenberg 35 : 1
25.10.1719:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-DJK Abenberg 41 : 5
27.10.1719:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-DJK Schwabach 36 : 0
28.10.1711:00DJK Abenberg 2-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 25 (21245) : 1 (1919)
28.10.1716:30TSG 08 Roth-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 25 : 1

7. Spieltag
07.11.1720:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-TSV Kornburg 26 : 0 (nicht ang
09.11.1719:00DJK Schwabach 3-DJK Abenberg 26 : 0
10.11.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-Auf geht's Heideck 45 : 1
11.11.1714:00DJK Abenberg 3-SC 04 Schwabach 21 : 5
11.11.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-TSG 08 Roth6 : 0

8. Spieltag
14.11.1719:00TSV Kornburg 2-SC 04 Schwabach 24 : 2
14.11.1720:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-DJK Schwabach 36 (2099) : 0 (1887)
17.11.1719:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-DJK Abenberg 44 : 2
18.11.1711:00DJK Abenberg 2-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 26 : 0
18.11.1716:30TSG 08 Roth-DJK Abenberg 34 : 2

9. Spieltag
29.11.1719:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-TSG 08 Roth1 : 5
30.11.1719:00DJK Schwabach 3-TSV Kornburg 22 : 4
01.12.1718:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 26 (2077) : 0 (1783)
02.12.1714:00DJK Abenberg 3-Auf geht's Heideck 46 : 0
02.12.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-DJK Abenberg 24 : 2

10. Spieltag
16.12.1716:30TSG 08 Roth-TSV Kornburg 23 : 3
16.12.1717:00DJK Abenberg 4-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 24 (2039) : 2 (1976)
14.12.1719:00DJK Schwabach 3-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 24 : 2
13.12.1719:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-Auf geht's Heideck 44 : 2
16.12.1714:00DJK Abenberg 3-DJK Abenberg 25 : 1

11. Spieltag
13.01.1811:00DJK Abenberg 2-SC 04 Schwabach 25 : 1
09.01.1819:00TSV Kornburg 2-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 25 : 1
09.01.1820:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-DJK Abenberg 34 (2076) : 2 (1975)
12.01.1820:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-TSG 08 Roth
11.01.1819:00DJK Schwabach 3-DJK Abenberg 46 : 0

12. Spieltag
19.01.1820:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-TSV Kornburg 24,5 : 1,5
17.01.1819:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 24 (1950) : 2 (1910)
20.01.1814:00DJK Abenberg 3-DJK Schwabach 35 : 1
20.01.1817:00DJK Abenberg 4-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 25 : 1
20.01.1816:30TSG 08 Roth-DJK Abenberg 26 : 0

13. Spieltag
01.02.1819:00DJK Schwabach 3-SC 04 Schwabach 2
03.02.1811:00DJK Abenberg 2-Auf geht's Heideck 4
02.02.1818:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-DJK Abenberg 3
30.01.1820:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-TSG 08 Roth
30.01.1819:00TSV Kornburg 2-DJK Abenberg 4

14. Spieltag
09.02.1819:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2
10.02.1816:30TSG 08 Roth-DJK Schwabach 3
07.02.1819:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2
06.02.1819:00TSV Kornburg 2-DJK Abenberg 2
10.02.1814:00DJK Abenberg 3-DJK Abenberg 4

15. Spieltag
24.02.1814:00DJK Abenberg 3-TSV Kornburg 2
24.02.1817:00DJK Abenberg 4-SC 04 Schwabach 2
22.02.1819:00DJK Schwabach 3-Auf geht's Heideck 4
20.02.1820:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-DJK Abenberg 2
23.02.1818:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-TSG 08 Roth

16. Spieltag
03.03.1812:30TSV Kornburg 2-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2Achtung : verlegt
03.03.1811:00DJK Abenberg 2-DJK Schwabach 3
02.03.1819:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2
28.02.1819:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-DJK Abenberg 3
03.03.1816:30TSG 08 Roth-DJK Abenberg 4

17. Spieltag
14.03.1819:30SC 04 Schwabach 2-TSV Kornburg 2
15.03.1819:00DJK Schwabach 3-SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2
17.03.1817:00DJK Abenberg 4-Auf geht's Heideck 4
16.03.1818:30DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2-DJK Abenberg 2
17.03.1814:00DJK Abenberg 3-TSG 08 Roth

18. Spieltag
24.03.1816:30TSG 08 Roth-SC 04 Schwabach 2
20.03.1819:00TSV Kornburg 2-DJK Schwabach 3
20.03.1820:00SC Gro▀schwarzenlohe 2-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 2
23.03.1819:30Auf geht's Heideck 4-DJK Abenberg 3
24.03.1811:00DJK Abenberg 2-DJK Abenberg 4