Hauptmenu:
SCG - Home
Start Termine Links Kontakt
Mitglieder
Unsere Sponsoren
Gartenbau Heller
Frapack
Sponsoren der Kegelabteilung
Haberecker Heizungsbau
Ergebnisse
Bezirksliga Süd

1. Spieltag
14.09.1914:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-SKK Sanktanna 13 (3010) : 5 (3112(
14.09.1915:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-DJK/SV Berg 10 : 8
14.09.1916:00LK Neumarkt 1-DJK Abenberg 13 : 5
14.09.1916:00KC Schopfloch 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 16 : 2
14.09.1913:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-DJK Neumarkt 17 : 1

2. Spieltag
21.09.1913:45SKK Sanktanna 1-Auf geht's Heideck 26 : 2
21.09.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 16 (3001) : 2 (2899)
21.09.1915:30DJK/SV Berg 1-KC Schopfloch 13 : 5
05.10.1914:00DJK Abenberg 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 12 : 6
23.11.1916:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-LK Neumarkt 15 : 3

3. Spieltag
28.09.1913:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 15,5 : 2,5
28.09.1914:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-Auf geht's Heideck 26 (3068) : 2 (3042)
28.09.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-DJK Abenberg 12 : 6
28.09.1916:00LK Neumarkt 1-DJK/SV Berg 12 : 6
28.09.1916:00KC Schopfloch 1-SKK Sanktanna 11,5 : 6,5

4. Spieltag
12.10.1913:45SKK Sanktanna 1-LK Neumarkt 16 : 2
12.10.1915:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-KC Schopfloch 13 : 5
12.10.1915:30DJK/SV Berg 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 13 : 5
12.10.1916:00DJK Abenberg 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 16 (3299) : 2 (3097)
13.10.1915:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-DJK Neumarkt 15 : 3

5. Spieltag
19.10.1913:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-SKK Sanktanna 16 : 2
19.10.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-DJK/SV Berg 16 : 2
19.10.1916:00LK Neumarkt 1-Auf geht's Heideck 26 : 2
19.10.1916:00DJK Abenberg 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 12 : 6
21.12.1913:00KC Schopfloch 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 18 (3149) : 0 (2996)

6. Spieltag
26.10.1913:45SKK Sanktanna 1-DJK Neumarkt 16 : 2
26.10.1914:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 16 (3157) : 2 (3019)
22.11.1918:30Auf geht's Heideck 2-Gut Holz Flügelrad 14 : 4
26.10.1915:30DJK/SV Berg 1-DJK Abenberg 12 : 6
26.10.1916:00KC Schopfloch 1-LK Neumarkt 11 : 7

7. Spieltag
07.12.1913:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-KC Schopfloch 17 : 1
09.11.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-Auf geht's Heideck 25 : 3
09.11.1916:00LK Neumarkt 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 12 (3130) : 6 (3174)
09.11.1916:00DJK Abenberg 1-SKK Sanktanna 13 : 5
10.11.1915:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-DJK/SV Berg 11 : 7

8. Spieltag
16.11.1913:45SKK Sanktanna 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 16 : 2
16.11.1914:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-DJK/SV Berg 18 (3167) : 0 (2957)
16.11.1915:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-DJK Abenberg 13 : 5
16.11.1916:00LK Neumarkt 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 13 : 5
16.11.1916:00KC Schopfloch 1-DJK Neumarkt 16 : 2

9. Spieltag
30.11.1913:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 16 (3147) : 2 (2954)
30.11.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-LK Neumarkt 12 : 6
30.11.1915:30DJK/SV Berg 1-SKK Sanktanna 12 : 6
30.11.1916:00DJK Abenberg 1-KC Schopfloch 17 : 1
01.12.1915:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-Auf geht's Heideck 22 : 6

10. Spieltag
14.12.1915:30DJK Neumarkt 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 10 : 8
14.12.1913:45SKK Sanktanna 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 16 (3225) : 2 (3131)
14.12.1915:30DJK/SV Berg 1-Auf geht's Heideck 26 : 2
14.12.1916:00DJK Abenberg 1-LK Neumarkt 16 : 2
15.12.1915:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-KC Schopfloch 12 : 6

11. Spieltag
11.01.2015:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-SKK Sanktanna 12 : 6
11.01.2014:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-DJK Neumarkt 16 (3055) : 2 (2818)
25.01.2016:00KC Schopfloch 1-DJK/SV Berg 15 : 3
11.01.2013:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-DJK Abenberg 17 : 1
11.01.2016:00LK Neumarkt 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 13 : 5

12. Spieltag
19.01.2015:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 11 : 7
18.01.2015:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-SC Großschwarzenlohe 17 (3331) : 1 (3208)
18.01.2016:00DJK Abenberg 1-DJK Neumarkt 12 : 6
18.01.2015:30DJK/SV Berg 1-LK Neumarkt 11 : 7
18.01.2013:45SKK Sanktanna 1-KC Schopfloch 16 : 2

13. Spieltag
01.02.2016:00LK Neumarkt 1-SKK Sanktanna 15 : 3
01.02.2016:00KC Schopfloch 1-Auf geht's Heideck 26 : 2
22.02.2013:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-DJK/SV Berg 16 : 2
01.02.2014:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-DJK Abenberg 12 (3098) : 6 (3150)
01.02.2015:30DJK Neumarkt 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 12 : 6

14. Spieltag
08.02.2013:45SKK Sanktanna 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 15 : 3
08.02.2015:30DJK/SV Berg 1-DJK Neumarkt 15 : 3
08.02.2015:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-LK Neumarkt 13 : 5
09.02.2015:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-DJK Abenberg 16 : 2
08.02.2014:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-KC Schopfloch 16,5 (3201) : 1,5 (3035)

15. Spieltag
29.02.2015:30DJK Neumarkt 1-SKK Sanktanna 1
28.02.2019:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 1
29.02.2013:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-Auf geht's Heideck 2
29.02.2016:00DJK Abenberg 1-DJK/SV Berg 1
29.02.2016:00LK Neumarkt 1-KC Schopfloch 1

16. Spieltag
07.03.2016:00KC Schopfloch 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 1
07.03.2015:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-DJK Neumarkt 1
07.03.2014:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-LK Neumarkt 1
07.03.2013:45SKK Sanktanna 1-DJK Abenberg 1
07.03.2015:30DJK/SV Berg 1-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1

17. Spieltag
15.03.2015:00DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1-SKK Sanktanna 1
14.03.2015:30DJK/SV Berg 1-SC Großschwarzenlohe 1
14.03.2016:00DJK Abenberg 1-Auf geht's Heideck 2
14.03.2013:15Gut Holz Flügelrad 1-LK Neumarkt 1
14.03.2015:30DJK Neumarkt 1-KC Schopfloch 1

18. Spieltag
21.03.2014:00SC Großschwarzenlohe 1-Gut Holz Flügelrad 1
21.03.2016:00LK Neumarkt 1-DJK Neumarkt 1
21.03.2013:45SKK Sanktanna 1-DJK/SV Berg 1
21.03.2016:00KC Schopfloch 1-DJK Abenberg 1
21.03.2015:00Auf geht's Heideck 2-DJK-KC Mitteleschenbach 1